Teilnehmer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Platz | von | Gewichtsklasse | Liste | Verein | Verband |
AUER Florian | 5. | (5) | Männer U18 − 66 kg | ATV Wieselburg | Niederösterreich | |
FRISCHAUF Eric | 1. | (2) | Männer U23 − 73 kg | Judoteam SHIAI DO | Niederösterreich | |
GAJIC Nikol | 2. | (2) | Frauen U23 − 70 kg | Judo Baden | Niederösterreich | |
HACKNER Konstantin | 3. | (5) | Männer U18 − 66 kg | Sakura Yanagi | Niederösterreich | |
HACKNER Konstantin | 3. | (3) | Männer U23 − 66 kg | Sakura Yanagi | Niederösterreich | |
MAYERHOFER Rene | 3. | (5) | Männer U18 − 73 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Niederösterreich | |
MAYERHOFER Rene | 2. | (5) | Männer U18 − 66 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Niederösterreich | |
OKOLI Lisa−Maria | 1. | (2) | Frauen U23 − 63 kg | RAIKA Krems | Niederösterreich | |
OKOLI Lisa−Maria | 2. | (2) | Frauen U18 − 63 kg | RAIKA Krems | Niederösterreich | |
PROKOP Andreas | 1. | (3) | Männer U23 − 66 kg | Judoteam SHIAI DO | Niederösterreich | |
PROKOP Andreas | 2. | (5) | Männer U18 − 73 kg | Judoteam SHIAI DO | Niederösterreich | |
PROKOP Andreas | 1. | (4) | Männer U18 − 60 kg | Judoteam SHIAI DO | Niederösterreich | |
RABITSCH Oliver | 1. | (5) | Männer U18 − 66 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Niederösterreich | |
RABITSCH Oliver | 4. | (5) | Männer U18 − 73 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Niederösterreich | |
RASMUSSEN Niklas | 2. | (3) | Männer U23 − 66 kg | Judoteam SHIAI DO | Niederösterreich | |
RASMUSSEN Niklas | 3. | (4) | Männer U18 − 60 kg | Judoteam SHIAI DO | Niederösterreich | |
SCHLÖGL Franziska | 2. | (2) | Frauen U23 − 63 kg | JK Krems | Niederösterreich | |
SCHLÖGL Franziska | 1. | (2) | Frauen U18 − 63 kg | JK Krems | Niederösterreich | |
SUMMER Hanna | 2. | (2) | Frauen U18 + 70 kg | ATV Wieselburg | Niederösterreich | |
SUMMER Laura | 1. | (2) | Frauen U23 − 70 kg | JK Krems | Niederösterreich | |
SUMMER Laura | 1. | (2) | Frauen U18 + 70 kg | JK Krems | Niederösterreich | |
VON SCHRADER Ruben | 2. | (4) | Männer U18 − 60 kg | JC Klosterneuburg | Niederösterreich | |
WEICHENHAIN Jan | 1. | (5) | Männer U18 − 73 kg | Römerland Fighters | Niederösterreich | |
WEICHENHAIN Jan | 2. | (2) | Männer U23 − 73 kg | Römerland Fighters | Niederösterreich | |
ZADRAZIL Gregor | 4. | (4) | Männer U18 − 60 kg | Sporthaie | Niederösterreich | |
ZADRAZIL Alexander | 4. | (5) | Männer U18 − 66 kg | Sporthaie | Niederösterreich | |
ZADRAZIL Alexander | 5. | (5) | Männer U18 − 73 kg | Sporthaie | Niederösterreich |
Insgesamt: 27 Teilnehmer
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V5,04 !
( Used License: Judolandesverband NÖ )