Medaillenspiegel - Vereine
  Verein Verband 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. Pkt. # ø
1 UNION Kirchham Oberösterreich 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 21  9 2,3
2 ASKÖ Graz Steiermark 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 18  8 2,2
3 UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich 2 4 1 1 1 0 0 23  13 1,7
4 Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 10  5 2
5 Judogym Salzburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 2,2
6 ESV Sanjindo Salzburg 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 7 1,1
7 Judoteam Zeltweg Steiermark 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 1,3
8 Cafť+Co Samurai Wien 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 1,2
9 UJC Dornbirn Vorarlberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 1,2
10 LZ Multikraft Wels Oberösterreich 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 5 1
11 WSG Wattens Tirol 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 1,2
12 Judoschule Sakura Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 1,6
13 JLZ Seewinkel Burgenland 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1,6
14 SK VÖEST Oberösterreich 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
15 TSV Hartberg Steiermark 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
16 JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 5 1,4
17 JV Ried Oberösterreich 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 6 1
18 JZ Innsbruck Tirol 0 1 2 0 2 0 1 7 0,7
19 JU Flachgau Salzburg 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 7 0,7
20 USV Jennersdorf Burgenland 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 1
21 ASVÖ Friedberg Steiermark 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
22 JC Fieberbrunn Tirol 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
23 JU Pinzgau Salzburg 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0,6
24 CREATIV Graz Steiermark 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 4 0,2
25 WAT Stadlau Wien 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 6 0,1
26 Judoteam SHIAI DO Niederösterreich 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0,3
27 UNION Raika Osttirol Tirol 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0,3
28 PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0,3
29 SU Karuna Wien Wien 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0,3
30 ATSV Jenbach Tirol 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
31 JC Piesendorf Salzburg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0,5
32 UJC Hohenems Vorarlberg 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0,5
33 UNION Amstetten Niederösterreich 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
34 UNION Hartkirchen Oberösterreich 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0,5
35 JC WAT Alt Erlaa Wien 0 0 0 1 0 0 0   2 0
36 Yawara−michi Wien 0 0 0 1 0 0 0   1 0
37 JC VB Kufstein Tirol 0 0 0 0 2 0 1   4 0
38 U.BurgkirchenSchwand Oberösterreich 0 0 0 0 2 0 1   4 0
39 ATUS Weiz Steiermark 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   2 0
40 JK Eisenstadt Burgenland 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   4 0
41 JSZ Attnang Oberösterreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   2 0
42 JZ Rapso Linz Oberösterreich 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   2 0
43 JC ASVÖ−Carnuntum Niederösterreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
44 JC Tir.Oberland Tirol 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   2 0
45 JK Krems Niederösterreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   2 0
46 JK Oberpullendorf Burgenland 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
47 UKS AMS Wien 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0
48 UNION Graz Steiermark 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   2 0
49 ASKÖ Frohnleiten Steiermark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
50 ASKÖ Gleisdorf Steiermark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
51 ASV−ASKÖ−Salzburg Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
52 JC Wallern Burgenland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
53 JK Pinkafeld Burgenland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
54 SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
55 USK Judo Lungau Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0
56 WAT Hernals Wien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0

Insgesamt: 180 Teilnehmer

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V5,04 !
( Used License: ÷JV )