U21m  + 50 − 55 kg     
1. WILDNER Lorenz CREATIV Graz Steiermark
2. BORCHASHVILLI Adam Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
3. ISAEV Ramazan SK VÖEST Oberösterreich
3. PUM Marvin Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
5. TAMBIEV Chasan ASKÖ Graz Steiermark
5. FIDLER Lukas UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
7. SAKAEV Chüsein UNION Graz Steiermark

U21m + 55 − 60 kg     
1. BORCHASHVILI Kimran LZ Multikraft Wels Oberösterreich
2. AUTENGRUBER Stefan JZ Rapso Linz Oberösterreich
3. MORGENBESSER Martin JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
3. HOFMANN Lukas JU Flachgau Salzburg
5. WEIDLINGER Lukas PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
5. SCHNABEL Armin SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark
7. PORA Daniel Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
7. LEONFELLNER Valentin SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich
9. HIRZBERGER Markus JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
9. BILDSTEIN Julian JC Bregenz Vorarlberg
9. GRÜNAUER Michael ESV Sanjindo Salzburg
9. SMRZKA Philip UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich

U21m + 60 − 66 kg     
1. REITER Lukas JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
2. GRASMUGG Jürgen SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark
3. GARCIA CASTILLO Jonathan SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark
3. WINKLER Michael LZ Multikraft Wels Oberösterreich
5. CZIZSEK Mathias Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
5. HAUCH Alexander PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
7. MOOSBRUGGER Marco LZ Vorarlberg Vorarlberg
7. WINDBICHLER Tobias PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
9. IBRAGIMOV Adam UNION Graz Steiermark
9. BAGASCHEW Wis−Ali UNION Graz Steiermark
9. WEIXELBAUMER Tobias UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
9. WEBER Philip WAT Stadlau Wien

U21m + 66 − 73 kg     
1. WAGNER Christopher Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
2. MORGENBESSER Stefan JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
3. GÜNES Talha JC Hallein Tennengau Salzburg
3. GANSELMAYER Patrick BUDO Club Marchfeld Niederösterreich
5. HOFER Christoph UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
5. WICKER Herbert ESV Sanjindo Salzburg
7. ZELTNER Michael JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
7. HOFFMANN Daniel UNION Hartkirchen Oberösterreich
9. GROHS Gernot Judoteam Zeltweg Steiermark
9. DONNERBAUER Felix Judoschule Sakura Salzburg
9. HOFER Markus JK Oberpullendorf Burgenland
9. ISLAMHANOV Saif Islam UNION Graz Steiermark

U21m + 73 − 81 kg     
1. SCHNEIDER Maximilian Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
2. CEHAJIC Tarik PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
3. WAGNER Steffen JU Flachgau Salzburg
3. REISINGER Simon SV Ulmerfeld Niederösterreich
5. MAYER Marco JU Pinzgau Salzburg
5. LICHTENEGGER Gregor SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark
7. GATTRINGER Norbert UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
7. REINHART Raphael UNION Kirchbach Steiermark
9. WIMBERGER Matthias JU Pinzgau Salzburg
9. KAFEXHIU Drini JZ Rapso Linz Oberösterreich
9. KHURSIDZE Tarieli ASKÖ Graz Steiermark

U21m + 81 − 90 kg     
1. BUBANJA Marko Cafť+Co Samurai Wien
2. FARA Aaron JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
3. PACHER Johannes Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
3. ALBER Bernhard BUDO Club Marchfeld Niederösterreich
5. WILLNAUER Alexander UNION Hartkirchen Oberösterreich
5. TIROCH Daniel Judoteam SHIAI DO Niederösterreich
7. PRIETL Stephan Judoteam Zeltweg Steiermark
7. BEISKAMMER Lukas UNION Kirchham Oberösterreich
9. SCHNEIDER Sebastian Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
9. RAUSCHER Johannes JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich

U21m + 90 − 100 kg     
1. HAGENEDER Maximilian UNION Kirchham Oberösterreich
2. PRENTNER Clemens Cafť+Co Samurai Wien
3. SANCANIN Nenad ASKÖ Graz Steiermark
4. WILFLING Stefan ESV Sanjindo Salzburg
5. KRENMAYR Gerold JZ Rapso Linz Oberösterreich

U21m + 100 kg      
1. HEGYI Stephan S.C. Hakoah Wien
2. NAGLER Martin SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich
3. HAMANN Alexander SK VÖEST Oberösterreich
4. TLAPAK David CREATIV Graz Steiermark
5. HANL Patrick SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich

----------------------

U21w + 40 − 44 kg     
1. GRÜNAUER Anna ESV Sanjindo Salzburg
2. WINTER Lisa−Marie Judoteam SHIAI DO Niederösterreich
3. WIESENHOFER Sarah CREATIV Graz Steiermark
4. STIEGLER Katharina JV Micheldorf Oberösterreich
5. FIGER Andrea WSG Wattens Tirol

U21w + 44 − 48 kg     
1. KAISER Nicole UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
2. NEUBAUER Pamela Denise CREATIV Graz Steiermark
3. KÖLL Hannah WSG Wattens Tirol
3. KRAFT Mara Tabea Judoteam SHIAI DO Niederösterreich
5. FINK Laura ASKÖ Reichraming Oberösterreich
5. WINTER Christina Judoteam SHIAI DO Niederösterreich
7. SCHMIDERER Elisa SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich
7. DALL Andrea UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich

U21w + 48 − 52 kg     
1. STELZER Lisa Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
2. HERBST Nicole CREATIV Graz Steiermark
3. TARONCHER Olivia JC ASVÖ−Carnuntum Niederösterreich
3. STEININGER Aurora UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich
5. TANZER Katharina Cafť+Co Samurai Wien
5. OBEREDER Marie Therese ASKÖ Graz Steiermark
7. WIESER Janina Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
7. STROHMAYER Sarah SU Noricum Leibnitz Steiermark
9. SANDAL Mariell JK Eisenstadt Burgenland
9. HUTTER Alexandra SV Gallneukirchen Oberösterreich

U21w + 52 − 57 kg     
1. BECK Melanie Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers Wien
2. LABER Julia Judogym Salzburg
3. HABERL Anna JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
3. ATZMÜLLER Sarah ASV−ASKÖ−Salzburg Salzburg
5. HÜTTER Barbara U.BurgkirchenSchwand Oberösterreich
5. FABIAN Katharina WAT Stadlau Wien
7. HÜTTER Stefanie U.BurgkirchenSchwand Oberösterreich
7. TSCHENETT Joanne LZ Vorarlberg Vorarlberg
9. RUMPF Lisa UNION Kirchbach Steiermark
9. BÖHEIM Sandra Judoteam SHIAI DO Niederösterreich
9. REITER Elisabeth UJZ Mühlviertel Oberösterreich

U21w + 57 − 63 kg     
1. KRSSAKOVA Magdalena JC Sirvan Wien
2. LECHNER Susanne Judoteam SHIAI DO Niederösterreich
3. HUTTER Stefanie JU Pinzgau Salzburg
3. POLLERES Michaela JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
5. RIEGER Isabella PSV Salzburg − Judo Salzburg
5. ACEA Elisa WSG Wattens Tirol
7. THEODORAKIS Eleftheria WAT Stadlau Wien
7. BUCZOLICH Katharina JK Eisenstadt Burgenland
9. REICHSTALER Meike Judoteam Zeltweg Steiermark

U21w + 63 − 70 kg     
1. LECHNER Katharina ASVÖ Grafendorf Steiermark
2. PAAR Lara JC Wimpassing Niederösterreich
3. FRANZESKO Denise ESV Sanjindo Salzburg

U21w + 70 − 78 kg     
1. ÖZERDEM Rukiye Cafť+Co Samurai Wien
2. HöLLWART Maria ESV Sanjindo Salzburg

Insgesamt: 152 Teilnehmer

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V5,04 !
( Used License: ÷JV )