Medaillenspiegel - Vereine | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Verein | Verband | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | Pkt. | # | ø | |
1 | SANDOKAN Galaxytiger | Wien | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 1,8 |
2 | JU Flachgau | Salzburg | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 2,1 |
3 | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 1,7 |
4 | JZ Innsbruck | Tirol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2,5 |
5 | JU Pinzgau | Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 2,4 |
6 | CREATIV Graz | Steiermark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1,1 |
7 | COLOP Samurai | Wien | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0,8 |
8 | JC Wimpassing | Niederösterreich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1,5 |
9 | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0,5 |
10 | JZ Rapso Linz | Oberösterreich | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
11 | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0,3 |
12 | UNION Hartkirchen | Oberösterreich | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
13 | Judoschule Sakura | Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,5 |
14 | Judoring Wien | Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
15 | Judoteam SHIAI DO | Niederösterreich | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0,1 |
16 | WAT Stadlau | Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
17 | JV Klagenfurt | Kärnten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
18 | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
19 | UNION Vöcklabruck | Oberösterreich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
20 | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
21 | RAIKA Krems | Niederösterreich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
22 | UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
23 | UNION Raika Osttirol | Tirol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
24 | LZ Multikraft Wels | Oberösterreich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
25 | ASKÖ Luftenberg | Oberösterreich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
26 | ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch | Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
27 | ESV Sanjindo | Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
28 | JC Sirvan | Wien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
29 | JC Trofaiach | Steiermark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
30 | JC Wolfsberg | Kärnten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
31 | JG Raser Wien | Wien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
32 | Judoteam Zeltweg | Steiermark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
33 | Raika Turnau Gußwerk | Steiermark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
34 | UNION Eichfeld | Steiermark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Insgesamt: 123 Teilnehmer
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V4,4 !
( Used License: Judo Landesverband Niederösterr. )