U23m + 55 − 60 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | HUEMER Mathias | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
2. | FILIMON Giuliano | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark |
3. | LANG Bernhard | JC Wimpassing | Niederösterreich |
3. | KURZWEIL Alexander | Judoschule Sakura | Salzburg |
5. | TIEFGRABER Andreas | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Salzburg |
5. | SCHLADER Florian | UNION Kirchham | Oberösterreich |
7. | MUSSNIG Daniel | PSV Salzburg − Judo | Salzburg |
7. | WALDHÖR Dominik | UNION Vöcklabruck | Oberösterreich |
9. | SCHERZER Patrick | JG Raser Wien | Wien |
9. | KUDERA Stefan | SANDOKAN Galaxytiger | Wien |
9. | HÖDL Manuel | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark |
9. | GÄRTNER Matthias | Judoteam SHIAI DO | Niederösterreich |
U23m + 60 − 66 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | WEICHINGER Alexander | SANDOKAN Galaxytiger | Wien |
2. | POHN Bernhard | JU Flachgau | Salzburg |
3. | DOPPELHAMMER Florian | UNION Hartkirchen | Oberösterreich |
3. | STADLBAUER Christian | Judoring Wien | Wien |
5. | HAASMANN Nick | SANDOKAN Galaxytiger | Wien |
5. | JODL Christoph | UNION Vöcklabruck | Oberösterreich |
7. | MÜKISCH Philipp | JU Flachgau | Salzburg |
7. | TRUFFNER Jürgen | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
9. | HAMINGER Thomas | LZ Multikraft Wels | Oberösterreich |
9. | BONECKER Marco | ASV−ÖGJ Sbg./Puch | Salzburg |
9. | SCHWERTNER Marcel | CREATIV Graz | Steiermark |
9. | GASSER Reinhard | UNION Raika Osttirol | Tirol |
U23m + 66 − 73 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | OTT Marcel | SANDOKAN Galaxytiger | Wien |
2. | SPITZER Kevin | JU Flachgau | Salzburg |
3. | MOSER Markus | WAT Stadlau | Wien |
3. | DOBERSBERGER Martin | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
5. | HAMERNIK Julian | JC Hallein Tennengau | Salzburg |
5. | BRUNNER Lukas | Judoschule Sakura | Salzburg |
7. | LIEBENBERGER Gregor | LZ Multikraft Wels | Oberösterreich |
7. | HAPP Florian | JZ Innsbruck | Tirol |
9. | SCHÖGLER Christoph | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark |
9. | SCHWEIGER Maximilian | SANDOKAN Galaxytiger | Wien |
9. | FROSCHAUER Alexander | UNION Vöcklabruck | Oberösterreich |
9. | SCHMID Johann | Raika Turnau Gußwerk | Steiermark |
U23m + 73 − 81 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KUCIARA Stefan | SANDOKAN Galaxytiger | Wien |
2. | WARTBICHLER Hannes | JU Flachgau | Salzburg |
3. | ZACHAR Christian | COLOP Samurai | Wien |
3. | SCHIRNHOFER Felix | JU Flachgau | Salzburg |
5. | WALLNER Florian | JC Wimpassing | Niederösterreich |
5. | HUSCAVA Dominic | COLOP Samurai | Wien |
7. | PICHLER Christian | JU Flachgau | Salzburg |
7. | ALBRECHT Ralf | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
9. | MELCHER Rudolf | COLOP Samurai | Wien |
9. | SHALA Visar | ASKÖ Luftenberg | Oberösterreich |
9. | OSTASZEWSKI Dominik | UNION Vöcklabruck | Oberösterreich |
9. | WILHELM Christoph | Judoteam SHIAI DO | Niederösterreich |
U23m + 81 − 90 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | BRUNNER Thomas | JU Flachgau | Salzburg |
2. | ASCHABER Anton | JU Pinzgau | Salzburg |
3. | KENDLER Christopher | JU Pinzgau | Salzburg |
4. | MICHOR Wolfgang | JV Klagenfurt | Kärnten |
5. | WEISSTEINER Bernhard | COLOP Samurai | Wien |
U23m + 90 − 100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | KRONBERGER Christoph | JU Flachgau | Salzburg |
2. | MAYER Christoph | JU Pinzgau | Salzburg |
3. | ROITNER Florian | UNION Hartkirchen | Oberösterreich |
3. | GEIER Gabor | SANDOKAN Galaxytiger | Wien |
5. | HAIDEN Kevin | JC Wimpassing | Niederösterreich |
5. | GROISS Thomas | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
U23m + 100 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | ALLERSTORFER Daniel | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
2. | KARNER Andreas | JZ Rapso Linz | Oberösterreich |
3. | BINDER Josef | JU Flachgau | Salzburg |
4. | KAINDLSTORFER Lukas | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
5. | SINEK Jürgen | RAIKA Krems | Niederösterreich |
----------------------
U23w + 44 − 48 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHAUER Valentina | COLOP Samurai | Wien |
2. | KAISER Katharina | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
U23w + 48 − 52 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELTNER Tina | JC Wimpassing | Niederösterreich |
2. | HUCK Christine | CREATIV Graz | Steiermark |
3. | DENGG Anna | Judoteam SHIAI DO | Niederösterreich |
3. | BORCHASAHVILLE Hava | SANDOKAN Galaxytiger | Wien |
5. | MÜLLAUER Viola | COLOP Samurai | Wien |
5. | MUDRI Sara | CREATIV Graz | Steiermark |
U23w + 52 − 57 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | MAYR Anja | JU Pinzgau | Salzburg |
2. | SCHIEFERMÜLLER Julia | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
3. | NURADILOWA Fatima | COLOP Samurai | Wien |
3. | MOHSENI Narges | COLOP Samurai | Wien |
5. | PAUL Julia | SANDOKAN Galaxytiger | Wien |
5. | MARIACHER Anita | UNION Raika Osttirol | Tirol |
7. | WALDHÖR Johanna | JU Flachgau | Salzburg |
7. | SCHLÖGL Kathrin | UJZ Mühlviertel | Oberösterreich |
9. | GRABNER Stephanie−Ursula | SU Noricum Leibnitz | Steiermark |
9. | GROSCHOPF Alina | COLOP Samurai | Wien |
U23w + 57 − 63 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin | JZ Innsbruck | Tirol |
2. | PRIESNER Marlies | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
U23w + 63 − 70 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | GRAF Bernadette | JZ Innsbruck | Tirol |
2. | KUFNER Andrea | JU Flachgau | Salzburg |
3. | REISINGER Verena | SV Gallneukirchen | Oberösterreich |
3. | SCHÜTZ Stefanie | UNION Hartkirchen | Oberösterreich |
5. | RATH Katrin | JV Klagenfurt | Kärnten |
5. | TOLD Anna Katharina | JZ Innsbruck | Tirol |
7. | TRIPOLT Barbara | CREATIV Graz | Steiermark |
U23w + 70 − 78 kg | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | MAIRHOFER Sarah | CREATIV Graz | Steiermark |
Insgesamt: 123 Teilnehmer
This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software V4,4 !
( Used License: Judo Landesverband Niederösterr. )